Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Krystal Jordan Dashboard

Krystal Jordan
Date added:
20071108
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Krystal Jordan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Krystal Jordan
Aliases:
Krystal Brown, Crystal Jordan
Date of Birth:
March 23, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Joplin
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Krystal Jordan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Joplin on March 23, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3831th place. She currently has 109 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Krystal Jordan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Krystal Jordan biography

Latest Krystal Jordan Videos (3)

Added on: 2012-12-28 Krystal Jordan and her blond Friend suck and fuck Cock together Views 17302 Duration 4:56 Krystal Jordan and her blond Friend suck and fuck Cock together
Added on: 2012-10-18 Krystal Jordan getting ridden hard by a rather impressive Cock Views 94097 Duration 2:31 Krystal Jordan getting ridden hard by a rather impressive Cock
Added on: 2011-02-15 Krystal Jordan massages her Pussy before she gets fucked Views 48171 Duration 28:32 Krystal Jordan massages her Pussy before she gets fucked
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Krystal Jordan photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

IluvAsians 2012-08-15
Not that hot...Next!
essexy 2012-08-09
one of those girls that looks good with big black or white or whatever cocks in her mouth still only avg tho
jcorone2000 2012-01-08
Simply a beautiful white bog booty babe babe that loves black dick especially when there's meat on her bones. I can't complain about that.
Deepcover 2011-09-13
Yeah I love it too! Keep on IR fucking sweet thing!
TicklebellyXXX 2011-02-15
Glad she sucks and fucks the brothas! Keep rocking that 40+ inch ass baby!
milesobrian 2011-02-15
She's certainly cute and she puts out with enthusiasm!
peter_draggin 2011-02-07
Guys ... come on ... she's a 4 at best.
Ianmac8877 2010-12-31
Krystal Jordan has a phenomenal body and great at what she does. Wish there was more recent work.
benek24 2010-11-11
AMAZIN BODY!
Covero 2010-10-09
beautiful ^^
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones