Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kyanna Lee Dashboard

Kyanna Lee
Date added:
20070101
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kyanna Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kyanna Lee
Aliases:
Kianna Lee
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Tiger on back
Social Media:
  • Kyanna Lee Twitter
  • Kyanna Lee MySpace

Kyanna Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Beach on October 26, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 5056th place. She currently has 228 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kyanna Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kyanna Lee biography

Latest Kyanna Lee Videos (8)

Added on: 2014-08-31 Asian Porn Star Kyanna Lee in nasty three Way Sex Views 8134 Duration 5:09 Asian Porn Star Kyanna Lee in nasty three Way Sex
Added on: 2014-06-12 Kyanna Lee fills her wet Snatch with huge Meat Rod Views 3573 Duration 5:00 Kyanna Lee fills her wet Snatch with huge Meat Rod
Added on: 2014-04-18 Kyanna Lee enjoys getting banged by ebony Dude Views 1594 Duration 5:00 Kyanna Lee enjoys getting banged by ebony Dude
Added on: 2014-02-21 Asian Kyanna Lee blows a Salami near the Pool Views 3655 Duration 3:35 Asian Kyanna Lee blows a Salami near the Pool
Added on: 2013-12-13 Cocksucker Kyanna Lee blows a big black Cock Views 7054 Duration 3:08 Cocksucker Kyanna Lee blows a big black Cock
Added on: 2013-06-01 Kyanna Lee spreads her Legs and takes in fucking dark Meat Views 4270 Duration 5:15 Kyanna Lee spreads her Legs and takes in fucking dark Meat
Added on: 2013-05-03 Kyanna Lee gets her tight Pussy pierced by big black Dick Views 8917 Duration 5:10 Kyanna Lee gets her tight Pussy pierced by big black Dick
Added on: 2012-03-28 Tight Kyanna Lee getting pounded with a big black Cock Views 9881 Duration 3:02 Tight Kyanna Lee getting pounded with a big black Cock
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kyanna Lee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

milesobrian 2012-10-26
Wow! Sexy Kyanna turns 25 today and she deserves a lovin'gangbang for that hot pussy!
yellow_fever 2012-07-13
i crave asian thickness...love to pound that curvy body
milesobrian 2012-04-30
Love to see this Asian beauty sucking on a cigarette-wishing it was my unit!
Brownies 2012-04-24
I love Kyanna,I hope she makes more films.
gazzo45 2012-03-09
Gorgeous face, and lovely feet - would love to give them a tongue massage!
Penetrator 2011-09-15
Kyanna isn?t really a beauty, she don?t turn me really on. Sometimes she looks fat and shows cellulite. The best on her are her long black hair. Only 2+ beauties. Her performance earns 3- p. She don?t like anal sex but fucking with blacks. 2 p. in a
milesobrian 2010-10-26
Hope your birthday was outstanding-just like you!
milesobrian 2010-10-18
If I could pull off a reality program-"I wanna marry an Asian Pornstar" sexy Kyanna is definitely a contestant!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones