Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kymberly Herrin Dashboard

Kymberly Herrin
Date added:
20010917
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kymberly Herrin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kymberly Herrin
Aliases:
Kym Herrin
Date of Birth:
October 2, 1957 (57 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Barbara County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kymberly Herrin MySpace

Kymberly Herrin is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Santa Barbara County on October 2, 1957. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 20288th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kymberly Herrin is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kymberly Herrin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones