Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kyra Banks Dashboard

Kyra Banks
Date added:
20060519
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kyra Banks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kyra Banks
Aliases:
Kira Banks
Date of Birth:
May 13, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; right nostril
Tattoos:
Tribal on right calf; design top of left middle finger;
Arabic writing on left upper arm

Kyra Banks is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on May 13, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 8894th place. She currently has 72 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kyra Banks is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kyra Banks biography

Latest Kyra Banks Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-09-01 Kyra Banks fucked from behind in hot Bondage Scene Views 8290 Duration 5:00 Kyra Banks fucked from behind in hot Bondage Scene
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kyra Banks photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

bigtrain45 2014-05-31
Absolutely gorgeous and relentlessly slutty. She'll do anything with anyone which is just perfect.
ASHLEY23 2013-02-26
CUTE LITTLE SLUT!
Lupercal 2012-04-05
Wow!!! What a filthy anal whore this horny Hungarian babe is..incredible she just can't get enough cock rammed deep inside her arsehole...she's fucking dynamite with that ass!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones