Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kyra Tyelar Dashboard

Kyra Tyelar
Date added:
20060618
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kyra Tyelar Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kyra Tyelar
Aliases:
Kyra T., Anita Wilson, Barbara James, Kyra Tylear, Sonia Red
Date of Birth:
June 15, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kyra Tyelar is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on June 15, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4808th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kyra Tyelar is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kyra Tyelar biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kyra Tyelar photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

ferza 2011-07-05
HI i would like see and talk you ... you are the most beatiful girl in the web !! ,, how can i see you in CAM ??
ferza 2011-07-05
hi kyra ,,, you are beatuful !!! really i think that !! how can i chat in Cam with you? .. kisses,, i from Costa Rica , i m 26 ... i would like talk an d see you ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones