Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kaci Starr Biography

Kaci Starr
Date added:
20060310
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kaci Starr 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CO - Colorado 
Place of Birth: Hesperus 
Date of Birth: June 29, 1985 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Tracy Star, Kaci Star, K.C. Starr, Kacy Starr, KC Star, Kacey Starr 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-25-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2016 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Left nostril; navel; tongue 
Extra text: AVN Award 2009: Most Outrageous Sex Scene (Title: Night of the Giving Head) 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1553 Rank yesterday 1699
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann