What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kamilla 18 Biography

Kamilla 18
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Kamilla 18 
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: St. Petersburg 
Date of Birth: August 30, 1985 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Lissa A Zyta 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 26B-57-88
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2008 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7218 Rank yesterday 5072
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Katie Thornton 7 Destiny Moody 10 Gemma Massey 13 Leanne Crow
2 Tina Kay 5 Emma Leigh 8 Lucy Zara 11 Kim Kardashian 14 Hailey Leigh
3 Emily Addison 6 Tessa Fowler 9 Coco Austin 12 Ashley Emma 15 Denise Milani