Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kandi Kay Biography

Kandi Kay
Date added:
20101104
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kandi Kay 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Kandi Kay Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Liverpool 
Date of Birth: August 19, 1988 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Hannah Kay, Hannah Kiernan, Kay Kandi 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Auburn 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 30F-26-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2016 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Upper right thigh; angel wings on left torso 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
977 Rank yesterday 1026
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Gemma Massey 7 Ashley Emma 10 Leanne Crow 13 Hailey Leigh
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Emily Addison 8 Tessa Fowler 11 Maria Swan 14 Bianca Beauchamp
3 Emma Leigh 6 Lucy Zara 9 Destiny Moody 12 Davon Kim 15 Denise Milani