Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kara Nox Biography

Kara Nox
Date added:
20050224
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kara Nox 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Chicago 
Date of Birth: July 23, 1975 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Mia DeLuna, Kara Knoxx, Kara Knox 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-27-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2001 - 2010 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower Back 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Kara Nox DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2667 Rank yesterday 3551
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen