What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karen Fisher Biography

Karen Fisher
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Karen Fisher 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Karen Fisher Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OR - Oregon 
Place of Birth: Portland 
Date of Birth: October 26, 1976 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Sexy Karen, Victoria, Samantha, Samantha Silver, Karen XXX, Yvette 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 40DDD-28-38
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 - 2016 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Karen Fisher DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
381 Rank yesterday 396
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann