Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karla James Biography

Karla James
Date added:
20100424
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Karla James 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Yorkshire 
Date of Birth: July 18, 1988 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Jamie-Leigh Tiffany 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34G-30-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2017 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2050 Rank yesterday 1463
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Alex Grey 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Anya Olsen 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli