What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karlie Montana Biography

Karlie Montana
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Karlie Montana 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Karlie Montana Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AZ - Arizona 
Place of Birth: Phoenix 
Date of Birth: May 14, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Karlye Montana, Karly Montana 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Auburn 
Measurements: 32B-26-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 - 2016 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Black heart on left wrist; shooting star on toes on left foot; "Addictive Obsession" between shoulder blades with a fleur de lis; marijuana leaf + "Jo-Jo" on back of left ankle; bumble bee behind right ear; "so this too shall pass" on inside left arm 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Twisty's Treat of the Month: May 2012.

2015 AVN Award: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene (for Anikka 2). 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
166 Rank yesterday 167
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper