What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katherine Lee Biography

Katherine Lee
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Katherine Lee 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: July 7, 1986 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Katreena Lee 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2015 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Sun and star on lower back 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9112 Rank yesterday 7441
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Ava Addams 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Mia Malkova 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Sandee Westgate 8 Keisha Grey 11 Madison Ivy 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sara Jay 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Naomi Woods 15 August Ames