Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie Kox Biography

Katie Kox
Date added:
20090426
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Katie Kox 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: HI - Hawaii 
Place of Birth: Hawaii 
Date of Birth: December 17, 1985 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Kathy Cox, Katie Koxxx, Kox Katie 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36DD-31-38
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2016 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right groin; flowers on the small of back 
Piercings: Tongue; both nipples; navel 
Extra text: Breasts augmented from 36C to 36DD in March 2009.

Urban X Awards 2010: Best Interracial Star
Urban X Awards 2010: Best Pornstar Website
AVN Nominee 2011: Unsung Starlet
XBiz Nominee 2011: Best Pornstar Website 
Filmography: All Katie Kox DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
494 Rank yesterday 475
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Madison Ivy 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Ava Addams 14 Julia Ann
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Kendra Lust 15 Alexa Tomas