Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie St Ives Biography

Katie St Ives
Date added:
20090713
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Katie St Ives 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Katie St Ives live cam Profile Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Sherman Oaks 
Date of Birth: December 19, 1988 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Katie Stives, Lilith Rose, Katie St. Ives 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2014 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Red rose on right shoulderblade; dragon tattoo in between shoulderblades; butterfly on left hip; LA on right side; blue hearts behind left ear; little arrow behind right ear; cannabis leaf on left ankle 
Piercings: Small rhinestone in middle of chest; tongue 
Extra text: Awards
2010 AVN Award nominee – Best POV Sex Scene - Jerkoff Material 3
2011 AVN Award nominee – Best POV Sex Scene - Fucked on Sight 8
2011 AVN Award nominee – Best New Starlet
2011 XBIZ Award nominee – New Starlet of the Year
2012 AVN Award nomination – Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene - Party Girls 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
772 Rank yesterday 932
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Mia Malkova 4 Brandi Love 7 Angela White 10 Keisha Grey 13 Lola Taylor
2 Mia Callista 5 Ava Addams 8 Sara Jay 11 Riley Reid 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Lisa Ann 6 Capri Cavanni 9 August Ames 12 Janice Griffith 15 Julia Ann