Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katy Angel Biography

Katy Angel
Date added:
20130927
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Katy Angel 
Profession:
Adult Model, Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Romania
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Bucarest  
Date of Birth: August 10, 1989 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Andreea Simon, Eva Kass, Andreea Simion, Ela Savanas 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End unknown - 2016
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Skull and crossbones behind right ankle 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2923 Rank yesterday 2944
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Viola Oh 14 Leah Gotti
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli