Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katy Rose Biography

Katy Rose
Date added:
20140606
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Katy Rose 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: April 21, 1994 (23 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Kelly Star, Katie Rose 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2014 - 2017 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Stars right ankle 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
636 Rank yesterday 406
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Keisha Grey 15 Dillion Harper