Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katy Sweet Biography

Katy Sweet
Date added:
20080218
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Katy Sweet 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Hostín 
Date of Birth: January 6, 1980 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Kathy, Kathy Sweet, Orszaghova Katerina, Kate Sweet, Katerina 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34A-25-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2017 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2174 Rank yesterday 3503
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Kendra Lust
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Aletta Ocean 15 Peta Jensen