What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Keira Kensley Biography

Keira Kensley
Date added:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Keira Kensley 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: Northern Ireland 
Place of Birth: Belfast 
Date of Birth: October 12, 1972 (44 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Kiera Kensley 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 38DD-26-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 - 2011 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Gaelic Tribal on lower back Horse on left hip 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Keira Kensley DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5310 Rank yesterday 7886
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen