What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kendra Wilkinson Biography

Kendra Wilkinson
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Kendra Wilkinson 
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Kendra Wilkinson Sex Tape Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Diego 
Date of Birth: June 12, 1985 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Kendra Baskett 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34D-24-32
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2016 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Kendra Wilkinson c/o Agency for the Performing Arts L.A. 405 S Beverly Drive Beverly Hills, CA 90212-4425 USA  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1606 Rank yesterday 2451
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Emily Addison 7 Ashley Emma 10 Tessa Fowler 13 Maria Swan
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Gemma Massey 8 Destiny Moody 11 Sha Rizel 14 Lorena Garcia
3 Emma Leigh 6 Lucy Zara 9 Leanne Crow 12 Jodie Gasson 15 Davon Kim