Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kennedy Leigh Biography

Kennedy Leigh
Date added:
20120923
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kennedy Leigh 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MN - Minnesota 
Place of Birth: Minnesota  
Date of Birth: March 11, 1994 (22 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: FTV Kennedy 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 - 2016 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Winner of 2014 AVN Award for Best POV Sex Scene - Kennedy Leigh & Jules Jordan, Ultimate Fuck Toy: Kennedy Leigh, Jules Jordan Video 
Filmography: All Kennedy Leigh DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
42 Rank yesterday 61
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper