Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Khloe Kardashian Biography

Khloe Kardashian
Date added:
20090115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Khloe Kardashian 
Profession:
Supermodel
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: June 27, 1984 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Baby K 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38C-32-40
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2016 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left shoulder; lower back 
Fan Club Address: Khloe Kardashian c/o Dash 4774 Park Granada Suite 5 Calabasas, CA 91302 USA  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2364 Rank yesterday 2465
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Supermodels Top Searches more...

1 Jordan Carver 4 Kate Upton 7 Katie Price 10 Cara Steel 13 Arianny Celeste
2 Lucy Pinder 5 Micaela Schafer 8 Abigail Ratchford 11 Khloe Kardashian 14 Keeley Hazell
3 Ashley Graham 6 Kelly Brook 9 Sophie Reade 12 Miranda Kerr 15 Monika Pietrasinska