Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kitten Biography

Kitten
Date added:
20021214
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kitten 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: June 12, 1975 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Casey Kitten, Kitten Scott, Kitten Hunter 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1996 - 2010 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Kitten on right hip; snake winding around right upper arm; "Gemini" symbol on left upper arm; lower back; tiger sharks on left arm 
Piercings: Clithood; tongue; navel 
Extra text: She was romantically involved with fellow actress Vanessa Blue in the 90s, and they have matching tattoos of the Roman Numeral "II", of which she is particularly famous for.

Before becoming a porn star, she appeared on two episodes of the TV dating show Blind Date. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7542 Rank yesterday 6190
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Kitten links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper