What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kitty Biography

Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Gabriel Valley 
Date of Birth: October 24, 1984 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Lil Miss Kitty, Kitty Jung, Kitty Katzu 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32AA-21-31
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2012 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Clit; navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2398 Rank yesterday 3245
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Kitty links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sara Jay 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sandee Westgate 10 August Ames 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Madison Ivy 14 Nicole Aniston
3 Naomi Woods 6 Peta Jensen 9 Mia Malkova 12 Keisha Grey 15 Ava Addams