What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kitty Caufield Biography

Kitty Caufield
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Kitty Caufield 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: September 9, 1974 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Kitty Caulfield, Kitty Lynxxx, Kitty Culfield 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Red 
Measurements: 36C-28-38
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - 2012 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 12 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4980 Rank yesterday 7302
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Naomi Woods 10 Mia Malkova 13 Kayden Kross
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Peta Jensen 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alexis Texas
3 Aletta Ocean 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Alison Tyler 15 Julia Ann