Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kitty Lee Biography

Kitty Lee
Date added:
20060707
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kitty Lee 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IA - Iowa 
Place of Birth: Iowa 
Date of Birth: May 31, 1977 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Kitte Lee 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36J-32-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2013 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Kitty isn't a stunner but she pleases her fans with her natural big tits, big inner labia lips and, something rarer then a blond bombshell with long legs and loose morals, she actually has no tattoos or piercings. Kitty's body is pristine and we thank her for that. 
Filmography: All Kitty Lee DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4711 Rank yesterday 3738
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen