Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Krysta Kaos Biography

Krysta Kaos
Date added:
20101004
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Krysta Kaos 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: August 5, 1989 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Krystal Kaos, Krysta Khaos 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 29A-24-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2016 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Five stars across chest under large design; left arm sleeve; right upper arm; design running down right side; design running down left side; right upper leg 
Piercings: Two rings lower lip; 10 on face; both nipples; tongue; navel; microdermal under navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6128 Rank yesterday 7589
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Leah Gotti 4 Elsa Jean 7 Eva Lovia 10 Jezabel Vessir 13 Chloe Amour
2 Alex Grey 5 Summer Brielle 8 Anya Olsen 11 Malena Morgan 14 Xo Gisele
3 Viola Oh 6 Darcie Dolce 9 Nina Elle 12 Lucie Wilde 15 Piper Perri