What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Krystal Jordan Biography

Krystal Jordan
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Krystal Jordan 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MO - Missouri 
Place of Birth: Joplin 
Date of Birth: March 23, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Krystal Brown, Crystal Jordan 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36B-26-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2009 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Krystal Jordan DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6155 Rank yesterday 10723
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen