Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kylie Wylde Biography

Kylie Wylde
Date added:
20020218
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kylie Wylde 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NV - Nevada 
Place of Birth: Las Vegas 
Date of Birth: December 6, 1981 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Kylie Wild, Kylie Wilde 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-22-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2001 - 2010 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Middle of back; outside left arm below armpit; flower inside left ankle 
Piercings: Tongue; navel (two); left nipple 
Filmography: All Kylie Wylde DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4285 Rank yesterday 4136
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann