Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karen Lancaume Dashboard

Karen Lancaume
Date added:
20011115
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karen Lancaume Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karen Lancaume
Aliases:
Karen Bach, Karen Lancom, Lauren Del Rio
Date of Birth:
January 19, 1973 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lyon
Country of Origin:
France
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left shoulder

Karen Lancaume is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Lyon on January 19, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3184th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karen Lancaume passed away January 28, 2005, aged 32 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Karen Lancaume biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

lilstinker 2012-03-12
Could not believe it, dead by her own hand at just 32! Karen must have been deeply troubled. RIP.
Lancelot1 2011-05-14
Suicide by drug overdose in 2005. What a shame. She was making a crossover into mainstream acting. Porn takes another one ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones