Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

LaTaya Roxx Dashboard

LaTaya Roxx
Date added:
20090505
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

LaTaya Roxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
LaTaya Roxx
Aliases:
LaToya Roxx, Ivy Darmon, La Toya Roxx, Rena Thorne
Date of Birth:
February 11, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Zlin
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-25-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • LaTaya Roxx Twitter
  • LaTaya Roxx Instagram

LaTaya Roxx is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Zlin on February 11, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2380th place. She currently has 143 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that LaTaya Roxx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete LaTaya Roxx biography

Latest LaTaya Roxx Videos (8)

Added on: 2016-01-05 LaTaya Roxx and her hot Friend rub their wet Cunts Views 2548 Duration 2:17 LaTaya Roxx and her hot Friend rub their wet Cunts
Added on: 2014-08-20 Hot LaTaya Roxx dominates her chained Sex Slave Views 3988 Duration 2:16 Hot LaTaya Roxx dominates her chained Sex Slave
Added on: 2014-08-09 LaTaya Roxx reveals and plays with her big Boobs Views 19727 Duration 2:21 LaTaya Roxx reveals and plays with her big Boobs
Added on: 2014-08-01 Kinky LaTaya Roxx preps busty Chick for Bondage Views 6837 Duration 2:12 Kinky LaTaya Roxx preps busty Chick for Bondage
Added on: 2013-11-29 LaTaya Roxx plays with her Friend's great Tits Views 9143 Duration 6:34 LaTaya Roxx plays with her Friend's great Tits
Added on: 2013-11-15 LaTaya Roxx plays with herself in the Bubble Bath Views 8280 Duration 5:55 LaTaya Roxx plays with herself in the Bubble Bath
Added on: 2013-10-26 Beautiful Milf LaTaya Roxx teasing with her Tits Views 9940 Duration 6:10 Beautiful Milf LaTaya Roxx teasing with her Tits
Added on: 2013-08-17 LaTaya Roxx is not shy about her big Boobs Views 8484 Duration 2:21 LaTaya Roxx is not shy about her big Boobs
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

modelagent_4u 2015-12-16
RENA THORNE aka LaTaya Roxx exemplifies 100% pure female perfection.
absolutehell 2015-06-30
She's now very slim with fake tits. She has Jordan carver kinda figure now, but she has stopped showing her nipples :(
Darkboypaul 2013-12-07
This is type of girl who looks hot in soft, hard, les, fetish scenes. She is soutable to every role
ThePunisher1212 2013-09-02
I love this girl and her new white skin body!! I looks more beautiful with white skin!! Great respect for being only G/G-Solo model, please never do B/G porn!! You should make Solo-G/G anal scenes, it would be amazing!!!
Stephen1956 2013-02-24
Pretty smile, pretty face and pretty big tits!
essexy 2012-05-04
Love her flabby stomach id shoot my sperm watching that wobble
diamond_dave 2012-01-25
She is truly beautiful. Pretty face, cute smile, big natural boobs, tiny tight pussy, really, really liking her
stonerbug 2011-07-20
.............ehhh lil too big for my taste........
milesobrian 2010-11-22
Agree with pdogg,this is one hell of a woman-happy birthday!
pdogg187 2010-10-23
awesome body. love her big tits and round ass, beautiful pussy too.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones