Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lacey Little Dashboard

Lacey Little
Date added:
20081120
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lacey Little Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lacey Little
Aliases:
Alexis Wild, Lacey Sweet, Teen Lacey
Date of Birth:
December 28, 1986 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)

Lacey Little is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on December 28, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2997th place. She currently has 59 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lacey Little is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lacey Little biography

Latest Lacey Little Videos (17)

Added on: 2017-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1442 Duration 5:08 Lacey Little and another Schoolgirl have some Fun
Added on: 2017-03-22 Video Thumbnail Views 20957 Duration 15:08 Lacey Little making out with a Chick in the Shower
Added on: 2017-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 12416 Duration 17:25 Schoolgirl Lacey Little likes eating BFF's Pussy
Added on: 2016-12-27 Video Thumbnail Views 8709 Duration 16:51 Cute Lacey Little gets eaten out by gorgeous Slut
Added on: 2016-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 14568 Duration 18:51 Lacey Little licking her BFF before sharing Dildo
Added on: 2016-10-25 Video Thumbnail Views 11653 Duration 10:01 Lacey Little sucks Lollipop and rubs her wet Twat
Added on: 2016-09-16 Video Thumbnail Views 7774 Duration 11:37 Lacey Little takes off her Skirt and masturbates
Added on: 2016-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 7580 Duration 10:37 Sexy Lacey Little toying Snatch wearing high Heels
Added on: 2016-07-31 Video Thumbnail Views 7161 Duration 18:07 Lacey Little and her Girlfriend playing with Dildo
Added on: 2016-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 4123 Duration 12:53 Lacey Little loves partying with lesbian Friend

Click here to see all 17 free Lacey Little Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lacey Little photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

okieknight 2017-11-12
What she needs is my big cock shoved deep in her
milesobrian 2015-12-28
Congrats and best wishes to lovely Lacey on her 29th birthday today!
lyynyrd_nymyy 2013-09-01
I didn't really rate her that much when she first came on the scene, but I do now...just the right mix of cute/slutty/hot/girl-nextdoor. Give us some more, Lacey!
TITE 2013-06-02
LOVING ALL THOSE UK GIRLS , THEY JUST AIM TO PLEASE!!
milesobrian 2013-05-31
Make a baby with me Lacey,you are so hot,those kids are going to be perfect reproductions of your beauty!
gazzo45 2012-12-26
Very pretty - and totally adorable.
pussymunchuk 2012-03-02
Has she quit?
pussymunchuk 2012-03-02
Has she quit?
papa teen 2010-12-09
Aprovead
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones