Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lacie Heart Dashboard

Lacie Heart
Date added:
20051220
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lacie Heart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lacie Heart
Aliases:
Lacie Hart, Laci Heart, Lacey Heart, Laciie Hart
Date of Birth:
August 22, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Barbara
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-27-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Above mons; lower back; inside left ankle
Social Media:
  • Lacie Heart Twitter
  • Lacie Heart Facebook
  • Lacie Heart MySpace

Lacie Heart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Santa Barbara on August 22, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1760th place. She currently has 107 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lacie Heart is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lacie Heart biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

barackOmama 2011-08-26
Beautiful!
Drake 18 2011-07-13
Hell yes, very very hot
Sammich 2011-03-13
One of the hottest in the biz, just as long as she doesn't get implants.
bluemove 2011-03-02
fuck me ! .......stunning
cameronperkins 2010-07-04
I love Lacie Heart shes beautiful and hot and everthing
dan1 2010-04-11
dayuum,looks like elisha cuthbert
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones