Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lacy Holiday Dashboard

Lacy Holiday
Date added:
20081122
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lacy Holiday Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lacy Holiday
Aliases:
Lacy Holliday, Jessie Electra
Date of Birth:
September 14, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit; nose; navel; both nipples; right monroe
Tattoos:
None

Lacy Holiday is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 14, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 14244th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lacy Holiday is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lacy Holiday biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

howell1018 2017-06-06
I'll keep it simple. I'd like to put my cock in her cunt and fuck her until I cum.
Mayonnous 2010-09-08
Did she retire already?! She needs to break up with her boyfriend and get back to work.
Manoy808 2010-05-14
She's smoking hot! I would fuck her til I shoot BLANKS!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones