Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lady Clankington Dashboard

Lady Clankington
Date added:
20111014
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lady Clankington Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lady Clankington
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Sarah Hunter
Date of Birth:
May 15, 1986 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Lower lip; both nipples
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Lady Clankington Twitter
  • Lady Clankington Facebook
  • Lady Clankington YouTube
  • Lady Clankington Tumblr
  • Lady Clankington Instagram

Lady Clankington is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on May 15, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 17242th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lady Clankington is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lady Clankington biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Swazi 2015-04-03
Same as "Nicotine" - html/n_links/bioEdit_
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones