Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lady Zoom Dashboard

Lady Zoom
Date added:
20051117
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lady Zoom Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lady Zoom
Aliases:
Lady Z.
Date of Birth:
September 15, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Teplice
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-30-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lady Zoom is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Teplice on September 15, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 13142th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lady Zoom is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lady Zoom biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones