Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laetitia Dashboard

Laetitia
Date added:
20090911
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laetitia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laetitia
Aliases:
Marketa Bombova, Coralie A, Laeticia
Date of Birth:
January 30, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
No

Laetitia is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on January 30, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2361th place. She currently has 128 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laetitia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Laetitia biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

fransweb 2012-09-08
What a beauty. Pretty face with nice dark hair. Lovely breasts and a gorgeous looking cunt. Another amazing girl from the Czech Republic where lots of beautiful girls come from.
bigmike36 2012-08-08
PERFECT!! Best brunette in a long time. Nice perky breasts that are real. Tasty looking pussy and here feet are priceless. Great looking ass too. Pretty face and fun loving girl. I'm in love!!
chladek22 2012-05-23
She is perfect
chladek22 2012-05-23
She is perfect
stable boy 2011-10-23
She just gets better and better. So hot.
Ajax886 2011-03-21
Mi Amor eres INCREÍBLEMENTE BELLA!!!!!!!!!!!!! no te daría 10 puntos sino 1000 :D haces que mi pene explote con solo verte
thiassi78 2010-11-14
beautiful face, nice pair of tits, great body...gorgeous babe!
maisonman 2010-11-11
Amazing ;D
Dr. Gonzo 2010-10-10
I'd plow her til next July.
rodnaldwhite 2010-01-31
She's fit.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones