Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laila Mason Dashboard

Laila Mason
Date added:
20070828
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laila Mason Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laila Mason
Aliases:
Layla Mason
Date of Birth:
November 11, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32B-21-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Laila Mason is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 11, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 14578th place. She currently has 51 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laila Mason is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Laila Mason biography

Latest Laila Mason Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-04-09 Laila Mason gets nailed in interracial Sex Video Views 218 Duration 2:30 Laila Mason gets nailed in interracial Sex Video
Added on: 2012-09-04 Redhead Laila Mason sucking off two big Cocks Views 7357 Duration 3:00 Redhead Laila Mason sucking off two big Cocks
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

dongar1 2010-07-24
Cute redhead with an almost perfect pussy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones