Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lake Russell Dashboard

Lake Russell
Date added:
20071121
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lake Russell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lake Russell
Aliases:
Rochelle Gaines
Date of Birth:
March 7, 1964 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Perth
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Lake Russell is a Porn Star from Australia. She was born in Perth on March 7, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3121th place. She currently has 107 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lake Russell status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lake Russell biography

Latest Lake Russell Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-07-02 Sexy Milf Lake Russell needs a large black Schlong Views 16777 Duration 2:24 Sexy Milf Lake Russell needs a large black Schlong
Added on: 2012-08-07 Mature Babe Lake Russell going solo on her juicy Peach Views 26959 Duration 1:20 Mature Babe Lake Russell going solo on her juicy Peach
Added on: 2012-07-27 MILF Lake Russell rubbing her hot lonely Pussy Views 28921 Duration 1:20 MILF Lake Russell rubbing her hot lonely Pussy
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

lamarwynn 2014-03-07
Happy birthday to hot milf, Lake Russell ??
Longshot69 2013-03-24
wow she's hot as hell!
lamarwynn 2012-10-11
She just made me cum, so good !!!!!!!!
gazzo45 2012-08-07
Sexy Aussie MILF!
buttman2012 2010-09-06
top 10 milfs!
Mrdark12345 2010-08-03
And you know she would feel good
big timber 2010-06-19
This honey always makes me drain my balls!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones