Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lana Moore Dashboard

Lana Moore
Date added:
20070906
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lana Moore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lana Moore
Aliases:
Lana Coxx, Lana Cox
Date of Birth:
June 8, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Arlington Heights
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; both nipples; tongue
Tattoos:
None

Lana Moore is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Arlington Heights on June 8, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7304th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lana Moore is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lana Moore biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

She is a incredible woman I enjoyed the time we were together and I can see that her talents have taken her to a place she really wants to be! Good luck sweetie! ;)
TITE 2011-10-07
MY KINDA GURL.....SHE LOVES THAT JIZZ BOMB!!!
bcbchonda 2011-06-29
shes hella hot
daredevil4ctg 2010-12-15
She is not good enough .
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones