Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Landysh A Landis Dashboard

Landysh A Landis
Date added:
20111017
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Landysh A Landis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Landysh A Landis
Aliases:
Lianna
Date of Birth:
June 1, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None

Landysh A Landis is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on June 1, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8725th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Landysh A Landis is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Landysh A Landis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

AusSteveW 2015-03-26
I can't believe I have the honour of being the first to comment about this lovely lady! Landysh, you are GORGEOUS with a PERFECT body! I love your petite frame, your sexy little ass, your tasty little hairy pussy, and on top of all that - your face!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones