Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lani Maru Dashboard

Lani Maru
Date added:
20090920
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lani Maru Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lani Maru
Aliases:
Polynesian Doll
Date of Birth:
March 23, 1955 (59 years old)
Place of Birth:
Laui
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
Tribal on lower back; sunburst above the vagina

Lani Maru is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Laui on March 23, 1955. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 12518th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lani Maru status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lani Maru biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2013-03-23
In a word:wow! Congratulations to the fab over 50 stunner Lani! Now that's a woman!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones