Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lara Craft Dashboard

Lara Craft
Date added:
20040831
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lara Craft Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lara Craft
Aliases:
Lora Craft, Laura Croft, Lara Croft, Laura Craft, Lana Craft, Lara Craft, Jamie Lee, Lora Kroft, Lana Croft, Lora Croft
Date of Birth:
September 17, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Lara Craft is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on September 17, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1498th place. She currently has 208 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lara Craft is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lara Craft biography

Latest Lara Craft Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-03-05 MILF Lara Craft gets Pussy licked by a sexy Babe Views 2104 Duration 5:03 MILF Lara Craft gets Pussy licked by a sexy Babe
Added on: 2013-08-24 Cock riding Lara Craft tires out some hot Anal Views 12406 Duration 5:30 Cock riding Lara Craft tires out some hot Anal
Added on: 2013-07-04 Lara Craft gets Tongue Deep in her Friend's tasty Pussy Views 3679 Duration 4:00 Lara Craft gets Tongue Deep in her Friend's tasty Pussy
Added on: 2012-12-10 Lara Craft preps her Pussy by rubbing it in front of her Man Views 16473 Duration 3:00 Lara Craft preps her Pussy by rubbing it in front of her Man
Added on: 2012-08-23 Naughty Lara Craft fucks her Girlfriends juicy wet Pussy Views 70606 Duration 40:29 Naughty Lara Craft fucks her Girlfriends juicy wet Pussy
Added on: 2012-04-16 Lara Craft tries Anal going Reverse Cowgirl on a hard Cock Views 25421 Duration 5:30 Lara Craft tries Anal going Reverse Cowgirl on a hard Cock
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lara Craft photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

acciobanu 2014-01-15
I made dozens of masturbation with the gorgeous porn actress. even withdrew? I can not find anything.
R1-DIC 2013-10-20
LORA I WNT YOU SO BAD AND I WILL FUCK YOU IN THIS LIFE OR ONOTHER
IluvAsians 2012-08-13
This woman's fucking gorgeous!
famevida 2011-01-13
sexy hungry Hungarian, hungry for deep ANAL fuck inside her sweet hungry ass hole, hidden between a pair of delicious hungry butts. Hungry to cum and cum over her awesome behind, deep inside her delicate ass hole. ANAL ANAL ANAL forever,hungry Hungarian!
2010-10-22
Why so many different spelling variations of the name? Staying one step ahead of the copyright lawyers representing the publishers of "Tomb Raider"?
milesobrian 2010-09-17
Lara,hope you have a major squirt to celebrate your birthday!Nothing sexier than a beautiful woman cumming buckets!
mrlech 2010-07-14
this is my first Favorites porn star ( I love HER )
milesobrian 2010-05-21
Total babe-beautiful,sexy and oh so fuckable!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones