Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lara Latex Dashboard

Lara Latex
Date added:
20080121
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lara Latex Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lara Latex
Aliases:
Jo Lever, Joanne Rave, Laras Playground
Date of Birth:
November 8, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Surrey
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Left buttock
Social Media:
  • Lara Latex Twitter

Lara Latex is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Surrey on November 8, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 727th place. She currently has 262 gallery links and 54 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lara Latex is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lara Latex biography

Latest Lara Latex Videos (54)

Added on: 2015-07-31 Lara Latex enjoys bouncing her Snatch on a Dong Views 2567 Duration 3:19 Lara Latex enjoys bouncing her Snatch on a Dong
Added on: 2015-07-25 Hot Lara Latex gets slammed hardcore by some Prick Views 5208 Duration 3:59 Hot Lara Latex gets slammed hardcore by some Prick
Added on: 2015-07-19 Lara Latex drills her Friend's Snatch with a Dildo Views 1450 Duration 2:59 Lara Latex drills her Friend's Snatch with a Dildo
Added on: 2015-07-13 Cock hungry Lara Latex works a Dick in her Coochie Views 2353 Duration 2:59 Cock hungry Lara Latex works a Dick in her Coochie
Added on: 2015-07-07 Lara Latex and her Girlfriend play with Sex Toys Views 1721 Duration 3:59 Lara Latex and her Girlfriend play with Sex Toys
Added on: 2015-06-06 Lara Latex and her Friend toying their soft Cunts Views 998 Duration 2:59 Lara Latex and her Friend toying their soft Cunts
Added on: 2015-05-31 Lara Latex gets double penetrated in wild banging Views 1981 Duration 2:59 Lara Latex gets double penetrated in wild banging
Added on: 2015-05-25 Lara Latex enjoys jumping up and down his big Dick Views 4971 Duration 2:59 Lara Latex enjoys jumping up and down his big Dick
Added on: 2015-05-19 Horny Babe Lara Latex has her Twat Strap On fucked Views 3700 Duration 3:59 Horny Babe Lara Latex has her Twat Strap On fucked
Added on: 2015-02-13 Horny Lara Latex has rough Sex with a kinky Couple Views 3698 Duration 2:59 Horny Lara Latex has rough Sex with a kinky Couple

Click here to see all 54 free Lara Latex Videos

Lara Latex Official Site Review

Lara Latex rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

What's there not to love about a hot wife whose husband gets off on filming her impaled on other men's big cocks or eating out other equally hot chicks? Laras-Playground is a fun site that delivers exactly what it promises which is steamy sex featuring the lovely brunette whose hubby occasionally steps out from behind the camera to join in on the fun. This is one kinky couple and she's one very naughty broad whose sex adventures you'll thoroughly enjoy! Visit Lara Latex

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

Warmrain 2013-11-08
Lara was a good, dirty slut. But above all, she seems like she'd she'd be good fun to know and an all round cheerful, likeable girl. There's not many porn stars I'd say that about. Good luck to her.
Lupercal 2013-10-14
I just know it was wrong for Lara to retire, she just craves cock and cunt! Hope she indulges in some serious anal abuse, want to see her having that fabulous arsehole stretched beyond belief with cock while she rims her girlfriends shitbox! Fantastic!
Jwc1980 2013-09-10
I am sure Lara did a video with an english couple, the girl was Indian. Lara was in horse riding gear and it was their first threesome.
Lupercal 2013-08-12
So sad she's retired I was hoping I'd get a chance to sodomize her awesome arsehole and deposit my wad deep inside her brown pipe!
TITE 2013-07-16
ANOTHER HOTT UK M.I.L.F.......WE NEED MORE OF THEM HERE!!
gazzo45 2013-07-11
Lupercal - you're such an old romantic! She's a sexy lady, though.
Lupercal 2013-06-15
Jim Slip's a lucky guy, wouldn't mind spending a few weeks abusing his wife's filthy arsehole, I'd rim her till she's screaming then proceed to feed my cock straight up her shitter and butt-fuck her brainless until I've emptied my nuts in her dirtbox!
cooldude92 2013-04-11
want to fuck and kiss her all day long
roxio1960 2013-01-28
NOTHING NOT TO LIKE- GREAT LEGS AND TITS SHE WANKS YOU OFF SWALLOWS YOUR SPUNK TAKES YOUR JIZZ UP HER CUNT AND ASS AND GENERALLY IS ONE GREAT FUCK
Lupercal 2012-12-17
I want to destroy her arsehole...it's just made for deep hard anal!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones