Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lara Latex Dashboard

Lara Latex
Date added:
20080121
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lara Latex Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lara Latex
Aliases:
Jo Lever, Joanne Rave, Laras Playground
Date of Birth:
November 8, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Surrey
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Left buttock
Social Media:
  • Lara Latex Twitter

Lara Latex is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Surrey on November 8, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 967th place. She currently has 202 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lara Latex is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lara Latex biography

Latest Lara Latex Videos (24)

Added on: 2014-04-21 Lara Latex lets her new Friend pump her Cunt deep Views 1008 Duration 3:59 Lara Latex lets her new Friend pump her Cunt deep
Added on: 2014-04-15 Beautiful Lara Latex stuffs her Holes on Webcam Views 433 Duration 3:59 Beautiful Lara Latex stuffs her Holes on Webcam
Added on: 2014-03-15 Lara Latex gets jizzed after riding a young Boner Views 1398 Duration 5:00 Lara Latex gets jizzed after riding a young Boner
Added on: 2014-03-10 Lara Latex gives hot Soldier something to remember Views 1269 Duration 5:03 Lara Latex gives hot Soldier something to remember
Added on: 2014-03-05 Beauty Lara Latex gets fucked in her new Lingerie Views 1684 Duration 5:17 Beauty Lara Latex gets fucked in her new Lingerie
Added on: 2014-02-28 Horny Lara Latex joins kinky Girls in licking Cunt Views 1560 Duration 5:10 Horny Lara Latex joins kinky Girls in licking Cunt
Added on: 2014-02-23 Sexy Lara Latex eats some Cunt in naughty Threeway Views 6256 Duration 4:59 Sexy Lara Latex eats some Cunt in naughty Threeway
Added on: 2014-02-18 Lara Latex has a Lesbian Adventure with hot Babe Views 6431 Duration 5:14 Lara Latex has a Lesbian Adventure with hot Babe
Added on: 2013-07-11 Lara Latex finds herself a Stiff One to take Home and fuck Views 24256 Duration 2:59 Lara Latex finds herself a Stiff One to take Home and fuck
Added on: 2013-07-08 Lara Latex gets discovered and fucked hard in her Pussy Views 19692 Duration 3:59 Lara Latex gets discovered and fucked hard in her Pussy

Click here to see all 24 free Lara Latex Videos

Lara Latex Official Site Review

Lara Latex rating: 6.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

LarasPlayground is a fun site with very entertaining scenes. She is a mature woman who is obviously very freaky and very skilled with her mouth and hands and she is not afraid to let her holes get used and stretched to the maximum. My only complaint is the cost of membership, it's a tad higher than normal but then again, if you think about it, this babe is giving you content that it is a bit more entertaining than the average porn scenes so it's definitely worth it. Visit Lara Latex

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

Warmrain 2013-11-08
Lara was a good, dirty slut. But above all, she seems like she'd she'd be good fun to know and an all round cheerful, likeable girl. There's not many porn stars I'd say that about. Good luck to her.
Lupercal 2013-10-14
I just know it was wrong for Lara to retire, she just craves cock and cunt! Hope she indulges in some serious anal abuse, want to see her having that fabulous arsehole stretched beyond belief with cock while she rims her girlfriends shitbox! Fantastic!
Jwc1980 2013-09-10
I am sure Lara did a video with an english couple, the girl was Indian. Lara was in horse riding gear and it was their first threesome. Anyone know where I can find it?
Lupercal 2013-08-12
So sad she's retired I was hoping I'd get a chance to sodomize her awesome arsehole and deposit my wad deep inside her brown pipe!
TITE 2013-07-16
ANOTHER HOTT UK M.I.L.F.......WE NEED MORE OF THEM HERE!!
gazzo45 2013-07-11
Lupercal - you're such an old romantic! She's a sexy lady, though.
Lupercal 2013-06-15
Jim Slip's a lucky guy, wouldn't mind spending a few weeks abusing his wife's filthy arsehole, I'd rim her till she's screaming then proceed to feed my cock straight up her shitter and butt-fuck her brainless until I've emptied my nuts in her dirtbox!
cooldude92 2013-04-11
want to fuck and kiss her all day long
roxio1960 2013-01-28
NOTHING NOT TO LIKE- GREAT LEGS AND TITS SHE WANKS YOU OFF SWALLOWS YOUR SPUNK TAKES YOUR JIZZ UP HER CUNT AND ASS AND GENERALLY IS ONE GREAT FUCK
Lupercal 2012-12-17
I want to destroy her arsehole...it's just made for deep hard anal!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones