Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lara Page Dashboard

Lara Page
Date added:
20090405
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lara Page Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lara Page
Aliases:
Bara Page, Laura Shirley, Alka, Belinda, Bliss, Dasha, Delia, Joy, July, Lara Page, Masha, Olga, Sandy, Vanessa, Velony, Vendnay, Vika, Zoui, Paloma
Date of Birth:
September 17, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
tongue
upper right lip
Tattoos:
None

Lara Page is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on September 17, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2131th place. She currently has 40 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lara Page is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lara Page biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

islamishere786 2012-01-13
great body aamzing bithc
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones