Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lara Stone Dashboard

Lara Stone
Date added:
20101119
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lara Stone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lara Stone
Aliases:
Lara Catherina Stone
Date of Birth:
December 20, 1983 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Geldrop
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nipple
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lara Stone Facebook
  • Lara Stone MySpace
  • Lara Stone Instagram

Lara Stone is a Supermodel from Netherlands. She was born in Geldrop on December 20, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 9192th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lara Stone is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lara Stone biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones