Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Larissa Fox Dashboard

Larissa Fox
Date added:
20050518
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Larissa Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Larissa Fox
Aliases:
Lisa Snodgraas, Larisa Fox
Date of Birth:
October 24, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saginaw, Michigan
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Larissa Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Saginaw, Michigan on October 24, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 5325th place. She currently has 61 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Larissa Fox is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Larissa Fox biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Larissa Fox photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

milesobrian 2012-10-24
Sexy and sweet Larisss is got her 28th birthday today-stay hot!
Spiderlegs 2012-02-18
Please come back to porn Larissa
Spiderlegs 2012-02-18
Please come back to porn Larissa
stupid comp problems well happy belated 27th larissa hope u r enjoying it along with life kisses
milesobrian 2011-10-24
A very happy 27th birthday to the smokin' hot Larissa!
happy mothers day larissa
join my titter fan for her
she is the HOTTEST ever I'd give her my virginity in a heartbeat. plz fuck me Larissa plz plz plz
milesobrian 2010-10-24
Happy birthday to one sexy little fox!Larissa Fox that is!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones