Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Larissa Riquelme Dashboard

Larissa Riquelme
Date added:
20100727
Country:
Paraguay
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Larissa Riquelme Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Larissa Riquelme
Aliases:
Larissa Riquelme Frutos
Date of Birth:
February 22, 1985 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Asuncion
Country of Origin:
Paraguay
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35DD-24-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back; right ankle; left buttock
Social Media:
  • Larissa Riquelme Twitter
  • Larissa Riquelme Facebook

Larissa Riquelme is a Centerfold from Paraguay. She was born in Asuncion on February 22, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 7266th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Larissa Riquelme is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Larissa Riquelme biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

rugo 2015-01-03
Nice and sexy
estambul2005 2012-07-24
Me la follaría toda la noche!!
geoman 2012-07-10
te amo larisa
xxxkidpunkxxx 2011-07-21
more links please mas fotitos de esta ricura please...............
ramonpal123 2011-03-30
her best part is her tits.. they are superb.. just perfect
xxxkidpunkxxx 2011-03-25
nice face
daredevil4ctg 2011-01-21
Oh My God ! She is hot as hell . I want to see her in porn business .
MrDB 2010-08-22
Mammacita !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones