Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laura Angel Dashboard

Laura Angel
Date added:
20010921
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laura Angel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laura Angel
Aliases:
Lenka Luv, Laura Arnold, Laura Angels
Date of Birth:
October 16, 1974 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37B-23-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Laura Angel is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on October 16, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2628th place. She currently has 63 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laura Angel is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Laura Angel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

cichociemny 2012-11-05
one of the best pornstar!!!
DSX 2011-06-23
Every one loves laura
anubas69 2011-06-01
very hot babe
DSX 2011-05-13
SEX...SEX...SEX..
DSX 2011-05-10
real porn star!!
DSX 2011-04-29
i have all scenes of you-really damn sexy!
DSX 2011-04-28
smells like pure sexxx...every one want angel..
DSX 2011-03-04
one of best...!!
DSX 2011-02-26
laura like black candy...yeah....
doodleznik 2010-12-23
One of the hottest girl !!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones